依據「個人資料保護法」第八條第一項規定,於您填寫本局申辦及各類信箱前,向您告知下列事項,請詳閱:

一、蒐集之目的:稅務行政、客戶管理與服務(包含滿意度問卷調查)、廉政行政、其他財政服務。

二、蒐集之類別:本局因提供服務需蒐集您的個人資料包含姓名、國民身分證統一編號、護照號碼、連絡方式等資訊。

三、個人資料利用之期間、地區、對象及方式:

(一)  期間:本局因提供服務所須之保存期間。

(二)  地區:中華民國境內(包含臺澎金馬地區)。

(三)  對象:本局或案件權責之公務機關。

(四)  方式:以自動化機器或其他非自動化之利用方式。

四、依據「個人資料保護法」第三條規定,您得就個人資料依法行使下列權利

(一)  得向本局查詢、請求閱覽或請求製給複製本。

(二)  若您的個人資料有任何異動,得向本局請求補充或更正,使其保持正確、最新及完整。

(三)  得向本局請求停止蒐集、處理或利用及請求刪除,但因本局執行公務所必須者,本局得拒絕之。

五、您可自由選擇是否提供相關個人資料,惟您若拒絕提供相關個人資料,本局將無法提供相關服務。

如果要查詢完整的隱私權聲明,可造訪本局網站隱私權聲明取得相關資訊。

According to article 8-1 of the Personal Data Protection Act, the bureau is obliged to inform you of the following when you are filling out application forms and emails:
One: The purpose of collection: Taxation administration, customer management, and service (including satisfaction survey), anti-corruption administration, and other financial services.
Two: The categories of the personal data to be collected: In order to render service, the bureau collects your personal details including full name, national ID card number, passport number, and contact information.
Three: The time period, territory, recipients, and methods of which the personal data is used:
(1) Time period: The storage time needed by the bureau for the rendering of services.
(2) Territory: Within the territory of the Republic of China (including Taiwan, Penghu, Kinmen, and Matsu).
(3) Recipient: The bureau or government agencies responsible.
(4) Method: Automated machine or non-automated means.
Four: According to article 3 of the Personal Data Protection Act, you may exercise the following rights:
(1) The right to make an inquiry of, to review, and request a copy of your personal data from the bureau.
(2) The right to request the bureau to supplement or correct your personal data in order to make sure it is accurate, up to date, and complete.
(3) The right to demand the cessation of the collection, processing, use, and deletion of your personal data from the bureau. However, if the aforementioned activities are required by the bureau for the execution of the official business, the bureau may decline the request.
Five: You may choose whether to provide your personal data or not, but the bureau will not be able to render services if you refuse to provide your personal data.

For a more comprehensive privacy statement, please refer to the privacy statement section on the bureau's official website. 

 

土地增值稅 - 申請土地增值稅退稅申請
Application Form for Land Value Increment Tax Correction (Tax Refund)

姓名Name:
身分證字號/居留證號ID Number:
電話Telephone Number: 電 話 (日): (例:04-12345678) 電 話 (夜): (例:04-12345678) 手機號碼: (例:0910123456)
E-mail:
如填寫E-mail可接收案件編號及分案後承辦人資訊
通訊地址Mailing Address:


(範例:中山路219號1樓)
土地坐落Location of Land:
繳納日期Date of payment:
申報收件日期Date of Document Received:
退稅理由Reason:
請選擇退稅方式ChooseTax refund method:
直撥退稅(下列銀行資訊必填)By Account:
銀行(含郵局/信用合作社/農(漁)會Bank:
分行Branch:
帳號(10-14位)/郵局含局號Account NO:
退稅支票(雙掛號至通訊地址)By Check:
驗證碼Security Code:圖片驗證碼為九六七六八
上傳附件說明如下Upload attachment description:1.改按自用住宅用地稅率課徵 (1)建築改良物證明文件影本,已註明房屋建號、門牌及基地坐落地段、地號,得免附建物證明文件 。 (2)無租賃情形申明書正本 。 (3)土地增值稅繳納收據正本。 2.改按農業用地 ( 不) 課徵 (1)農業用地作農業使用證明書影本 。 (2)土地使用分區證明書影本。 (3)國家公園管理處核發之「國家公園區域內農業用地( 含耕地) 證明書」倘經會同包括農業、地政等機關共同認定,符合作農業使用之認定標準,並於該證明書註明「該農業用地係作農業使用無誤」,可取代「農業用地作農業使用證明書」。 (4)土地增值稅繳納收據正本。 3.上述證明文件需用正本者,請郵寄到繳款書所記載之分局。4.辦理直撥退稅者,請另檢附納稅義務人本人之金融機構(或郵局)存摺封面影本。
1.Apply Form for Land Sale at Land Value Increment Tax Rate Applicable to Primary Residential Land(1)submit a photocopy of document evidencing building improvement.(2)Declaration Form for the Landowner without Lease Relationship. (3)Increase land value tax payment receipt. 2.If the above documents need to be used, please send them to the branch office listed in the payment book. 3.For those who apply for direct tax refund, please attach the cover book of the financial institution (or post office) of the taxpayer himself.
附件Attachments:
附件Attachments:
附件Attachments:
Remarks:Please press the button “選擇檔案” to choose a file, then press the button “上傳” to upload it. Upload one at a time.
備註Required Documents:請將附件上傳,或於申請資料送出後2日內檢齊附件,註明系統回復之申辦案號,以郵寄或傳真至本局所轄分局,逾期未提供者,視同未完成申請手續。
All required documents need to be uploaded online or mailed to the branch of jurisdiction within 2 days; Please quote your application reference number in your mail. The application will be rejected if the required documents are not provided prior to the deadline.
 
 
 
通臺中市政府地方稅務局

政府網站資料開放宣告

資訊安全與個資保護政策

隱私權保護宣告

交通資訊


地 址:[40758] 臺中市西屯區文心路二段99號
電話:(04)2258-5000‧傳真:(04)2251-6926‧免付費服務電話:0800-000321
服務時間:星期一至星期五 上午8:00-12:00:下午1:00-5:00‧全功能服務櫃台中午不午休

臺中市政府地方稅務局 版權所有



瀏覽人次:6018127         更新日期:108-11-15
108/11/15


通過A+無障礙網頁檢測