依據「個人資料保護法」第八條第一項規定,於您填寫本局各類信箱前,向您告知下列事項,請詳閱:

一、蒐集之目的:稅務行政、客戶管理與服務(包含滿意度問卷調查)、廉政行政、其他財政服務。

二、蒐集之類別:本局因提供服務需蒐集您的個人資料包含姓名、國民身分證統一編號、護照號碼、連絡方式等資訊。

三、個人資料利用之期間、地區、對象及方式:

(一)  期間:本局因提供服務所須之保存期間。

(二)  地區:中華民國境內(包含臺澎金馬地區)。

(三)  對象:本局或案件權責之公務機關。

(四)  方式:以自動化機器或其他非自動化之利用方式。

四、依據「個人資料保護法」第三條規定,您得就個人資料依法行使下列權利

(一)  得向本局查詢、請求閱覽或請求製給複製本。

(二)  若您的個人資料有任何異動,得向本局請求補充或更正,使其保持正確、最新及完整。

(三)  得向本局請求停止蒐集、處理或利用及請求刪除,但因本局執行公務所必須者,本局得拒絕之。

五、您可自由選擇是否提供相關個人資料,惟您若拒絕提供相關個人資料,本局將無法提供相關服務。

如果要查詢完整的隱私權聲明,可造訪本局網站隱私權聲明取得相關資訊。

 

 

地價稅 - 地價稅自用住宅用地申請
Application for Self-Use Residential Land Value Tax Rate
一、請於每年地價稅開徵40日(即9月22日)前提出申請,逾期申請經核准者,自申請之次年開始適用。
二、請將附件拍照上傳,或於申請資料送出後2日內檢齊附件,註明系統回復之申辦案號,以郵寄或傳真至本局所轄分局辦理。
1.Please file applications before September 22. For overdue applications, the tax rate shall be applicable from the following year.
2.All required documents need to be uploaded online or mailed to the branch of jurisdiction within 2 days; Please quote your application reference number in your mail.


姓名(土地所有權人) Name(Landowner):
身分證字號 ID Number:
電話 Telephone Number: 電 話 (日): (例:04-12345678) 電 話 (夜): (例:04-12345678) 手機號碼: (例:0910123456)
E-mail :
如填寫E-mail可接收案件編號及分案後承辦人資訊
通訊地址(住居所) Mailing Address:


(範例:中山路219號1樓)
戶籍地址 Registered Address:


(範例:中山路219號1樓)
土地標示(區、段、地號) Location of Land:
房屋坐落二筆土地以上基地,請在此說明土地標示 :
The house is located in the base of two land above, please indicate the land mark here:
房屋坐落 House Location:


(範例:中山路219號1樓)
房屋建號 Building Number:
備註 Remarks:已辦保存登記之建物,若已填寫建號者可免上傳建築改良物所有權狀影本。
Building with an Initial registration of ownership, and if the building number has been filled in, the copy of the ownership certificate can be exempted.
申請房屋使用情形變更:
Application for House Tax on Change of Use:
自住住家使用 Self-Use Residence:
如超過全國自住房屋3戶之限制,請擇定放棄:
Remarks:If the self-residential houses exceeding the limit of 3 households nationwide, please choose to give up.
非自住住家使用 Non-Self-Use Residence:
備註 Remarks:適用自住稅率的房屋需同時符合1.無出租,2.供本人、配偶或直系親屬實際居住使用,3.本人、配偶及未成年子女全國合計3戶以內等要件。
Individually owned houses can be deemed to be self- residential use when meeting the following situations at the same time:
1. The house is not for rent.
2. For the actual residence of the applicant, spouse or lineal relatives by blood.
3. The total number of houses nationwide of the applicant, spouse and minor children is limited to 3.
如有部分出租、營業,請註明面積:
If some are rented or used for business, please indicate the area:
設籍人 Person with Household Registration:

姓名
身份證字號
如有未設籍於房屋坐落地之配偶或未成年子女,請於本欄填寫:

姓名
身份證字號
Remarks:If you have a spouse or minor child who is not located in the place where the house is located, please fill in this column
原已核准享受自用住宅用地稅率課徵地價稅,願放棄該處改按一般用地稅率課徵地價稅,請填寫該處地段地號(如無此情形者免填):
Remarks:Originally approved to enjoy the self-use residential land tax rate, and now is willing to renounce this privilege and to be taxed at normal tax rate, please fill location of the land. (Omit if no such condition)
附件(戶口名簿或設籍人戶口名簿影本影像檔):
Attachments:A photocopy of household certificate, or household certificate of person registered in the residence. Please press the button “選擇檔案” to choose a file, then press the button “上傳” to upload it. Upload one at a time.
備註 Remarks:上傳戶口名簿影像檔,包括本人、配偶及未成年之受撫養直系親屬,上述土地如供直系親屬設籍,請檢附設籍人戶口名簿影像檔,夫妻非設同一戶籍時,檢附雙方戶口名簿影像檔。(本人、配偶、未成年之受扶養親屬及設籍人資料填寫完整者,可免上傳)
A photocopy of household certificate, including the applicant, spouse and minor lineal relatives by blood receiving maintenance. If the listed land is for lineal relatives to set household registration, the copy of household certificate of such relatives is required. If the households of the husband and the wife are not at the same address, copied household certificates of the parties are required. (In the case that the information of the applicant, spouse and under age lineal relatives by blood who receive maintenance is soundly filled in, the copy of household certificates is not needed to be submitted.)
附件(建築改良物所有權狀影本、使用執照影本等相關資料影像檔):
Attachments:A phtotcopy of ownership certificate of the constructional improvement or building use permit. and other related information image files. Please press the button “選擇檔案” to choose a file, then press the button “上傳” to upload it. Upload one at a time.
備註 Remarks: (1)已辦保存登記建物:建築改良物所有權狀影本(已填寫建號者可免附)。
(2)未辦保存登記建物:使用執照影本或建築改良物勘查結果通知書或建物勘測成果圖(表)。
(3)若房屋於77年4月29日以前建築完成,而無上款資料之一者,請填具房屋基地坐落申明書。
(1) Building with an Initial Registration of Ownership: a copy of ownership certificate of the constructional improvement. (Those have filled in the building number do not have to submit this item.)
(2) Building without an Initial Registration of Ownership: a copy of building use permit or the constructional improvement survey result notice or the construction test result pictures (tables).
(3) If the building was completed before April 29, 1988 without any of the foregoing documents, the declaration form for house lot location is required.
附件(土地所有權人無租賃關係申明書或設籍人無租賃關係申明書):
Attachments:A declaration form for the landowner without lease relationship or the declaration form stating the person with household registration having no lease relationship is required. Please press the button “選擇檔案” to choose a file, then press the button “上傳” to upload it. Upload one at a time.
備註 Remarks:如有三親等內親屬以外之他人設籍且無租賃關係者,請填具土地所有權人無租賃關係申明書或設籍人無租賃關係申明書。
If there are other persons other than the relatives by blood within the third degree of relationship with household registration herein without lease relationship, a declaration form for the landowner without lease relationship or the declaration form stating the person with household registration having no lease relationship is required.
備註 Remarks:如需上述申明書(可至本局網站下載使用),填寫完畢,再上傳。
If you need the above statement (can be downloaded from our website), fill it out and upload it.
驗證碼 Security Code:圖片驗證碼為五二三○五
 
 
 
通臺中市政府地方稅務局

政府網站資料開放宣告

資訊安全與個資保護政策

隱私權保護宣告

交通資訊


地 址:[40758] 臺中市西屯區文心路二段99號
電話:(04)2258-5000‧傳真:(04)2251-6926‧免付費服務電話:0800-000321
服務時間:星期一至星期五 上午8:00-12:00:下午1:00-5:00‧全功能服務櫃台中午不午休

臺中市政府地方稅務局 版權所有



瀏覽人次:5964663         更新日期:108-10-22
108/10/22


通過A+無障礙網頁檢測