依據「個人資料保護法」第八條第一項規定,於您填寫本局申辦及各類信箱前,向您告知下列事項,請詳閱:

一、蒐集之目的:稅務行政、客戶管理與服務(包含滿意度問卷調查)、廉政行政、其他財政服務。

二、蒐集之類別:本局因提供服務需蒐集您的個人資料包含姓名、國民身分證統一編號、護照號碼、連絡方式等資訊。

三、個人資料利用之期間、地區、對象及方式:

(一)  期間:本局因提供服務所須之保存期間。

(二)  地區:中華民國境內(包含臺澎金馬地區)。

(三)  對象:本局或案件權責之公務機關。

(四)  方式:以自動化機器或其他非自動化之利用方式。

四、依據「個人資料保護法」第三條規定,您得就個人資料依法行使下列權利

(一)  得向本局查詢、請求閱覽或請求製給複製本。

(二)  若您的個人資料有任何異動,得向本局請求補充或更正,使其保持正確、最新及完整。

(三)  得向本局請求停止蒐集、處理或利用及請求刪除,但因本局執行公務所必須者,本局得拒絕之。

五、您可自由選擇是否提供相關個人資料,惟您若拒絕提供相關個人資料,本局將無法提供相關服務。

如果要查詢完整的隱私權聲明,可造訪本局網站隱私權聲明取得相關資訊。

According to article 8-1 of the Personal Data Protection Act, the bureau is obliged to inform you of the following when you are filling out application forms and emails:
One: The purpose of collection: Taxation administration, customer management, and service (including satisfaction survey), anti-corruption administration, and other financial services.
Two: The categories of the personal data to be collected: In order to render service, the bureau collects your personal details including full name, national ID card number, passport number, and contact information.
Three: The time period, territory, recipients, and methods of which the personal data is used:
(1) Time period: The storage time needed by the bureau for the rendering of services.
(2) Territory: Within the territory of the Republic of China (including Taiwan, Penghu, Kinmen, and Matsu).
(3) Recipient: The bureau or government agencies responsible.
(4) Method: Automated machine or non-automated means.
Four: According to article 3 of the Personal Data Protection Act, you may exercise the following rights:
(1) The right to make an inquiry of, to review, and request a copy of your personal data from the bureau.
(2) The right to request the bureau to supplement or correct your personal data in order to make sure it is accurate, up to date, and complete.
(3) The right to demand the cessation of the collection, processing, use, and deletion of your personal data from the bureau. However, if the aforementioned activities are required by the bureau for the execution of the official business, the bureau may decline the request.
Five: You may choose whether to provide your personal data or not, but the bureau will not be able to render services if you refuse to provide your personal data.

For a more comprehensive privacy statement, please refer to the privacy statement section on the bureau's official website. 

 

土地增值稅 - 土地增值稅自用住宅用地重購退稅申請
Application Form for Land Value Increment Tax Refund for Primary
Residential Land Repurchase


姓名Name:
身分證字號/居留證號ID Number:
電話Telephone Number: 電 話 (日): (例:04-12345678) 電 話 (夜): (例:04-12345678) 手機號碼: (例:0910123456)
E-mail:
如填寫E-mail可接收案件編號及分案後承辦人資訊
通訊地址(住居所)Mailing Address:


(範例:中山路219號1樓)
原出售土地坐落Original Land Sold:
新購土地坐落Acquired Land:
(請填寫土地座落之縣市、區鄉鎮市、地段、小段及地號)
繳納日期Date of payment:
請選擇退稅方式ChooseTax refund method:
直撥退稅(下列銀行資訊必填)By Account:
銀行(含郵局/信用合作社/農(漁)會Bank:
分行Branch:
帳號(10-14位)郵局含局號Account NO:
退稅支票(雙掛號至通訊地址)By Check:
驗證碼Security Code:圖片驗證碼為六六四九一
附件上傳說明如下Upload attachment description:一、 原出售土地向地政機關辦理登記時之契約文件影本。 二、 新購土地向地政機關辦理登記時之契約文件影本。 三、 出售土地之土地增值稅繳款書收據聯正本。(無法提示,改立具切結書) 四、 出售土地及重購土地之土地及建物所有權狀影本,已註明房屋建號、門牌及基地坐落地段、地號,得免附建物證明文件。(建物證明文件) 五、 原出售土地係按一般用地稅率課徵土地增值稅,檢附在該地辦竣戶籍登記之戶口名簿影本及土地所有權人(有)無租賃情形申明書。 六、於重購地辦竣戶籍登記之戶口名簿影本及土地所有權人無(有)租賃情形申明書。七、辦理直撥退稅者,請另檢附納稅義務人本人之金融機構(或郵局)存摺封面影本。
1. A copy of the contract documents of the original land sold and the acquired land registered to the land office. 2. Copies of the ownership certificates of the land and building on the land acquired or other supporting documents. 3. The original of land value increment tax receipt for the land sold (If not available, a change to an Affidavit Letter will do.) 4.For those who apply for direct tax refund, please attach the cover book of the financial institution (or post office) of the taxpayer himself.
附件(原出售土地向地政機關辦理登記時之契約文件)Attachments1:
附件(新購土地向地政機關辦理登記時之契約文件)Attachments2:
附件(土地增值稅繳款書收據聯)Attachments3:
附件(土地所有權人(有)無租賃情形申明書)Attachments4:
附件(其他)Attachments others:
Remarks:Please press the button “選擇檔案” to choose a file, then press the button “上傳” to upload it. Upload one at a time.
備註Required Documents:請將附件上傳,或於申請資料送出後2日內檢齊附件,註明系統回復之申辦案號,以郵寄或傳真(需檢附正本者,請郵寄)至本局所轄分局,逾期未提供者,視同未完成申請手續。
All required documents need to be uploaded online or mailed to the branch of jurisdiction within 2 days; Please quote your application reference number in your mail. The application will be rejected if the required documents are not provided prior to the deadline.
 
 
 
通臺中市政府地方稅務局

政府網站資料開放宣告

資訊安全與個資保護政策

隱私權保護宣告

交通資訊


地 址:[407207] 臺中市西屯區文心路二段99號
電話:(04)2258-5000‧傳真:(04)2251-6926‧免付費服務電話:0800-000321
服務時間:星期一至星期五 上午8:00-12:00:下午1:00-5:00‧全功能服務櫃台中午不午休

臺中市政府地方稅務局 版權所有



瀏覽人次:6565907         更新日期:109-07-11
109/7/10


通過A+無障礙網頁檢測