依據「個人資料保護法」第八條第一項規定,於您填寫本局申辦及各類信箱前,向您告知下列事項,請詳閱:

一、蒐集之目的:稅務行政、客戶管理與服務(包含滿意度問卷調查)、廉政行政、其他財政服務。

二、蒐集之類別:本局因提供服務需蒐集您的個人資料包含姓名、國民身分證統一編號、護照號碼、連絡方式等資訊。

三、個人資料利用之期間、地區、對象及方式:

(一)  期間:本局因提供服務所須之保存期間。

(二)  地區:中華民國境內(包含臺澎金馬地區)。

(三)  對象:本局或案件權責之公務機關。

(四)  方式:以自動化機器或其他非自動化之利用方式。

四、依據「個人資料保護法」第三條規定,您得就個人資料依法行使下列權利

(一)  得向本局查詢、請求閱覽或請求製給複製本。

(二)  若您的個人資料有任何異動,得向本局請求補充或更正,使其保持正確、最新及完整。

(三)  得向本局請求停止蒐集、處理或利用及請求刪除,但因本局執行公務所必須者,本局得拒絕之。

五、您可自由選擇是否提供相關個人資料,惟您若拒絕提供相關個人資料,本局將無法提供相關服務。

如果要查詢完整的隱私權聲明,可造訪本局網站隱私權聲明取得相關資訊。

According to article 8-1 of the Personal Data Protection Act, the bureau is obliged to inform you of the following when you are filling out application forms and emails:
One: The purpose of collection: Taxation administration, customer management, and service (including satisfaction survey), anti-corruption administration, and other financial services.
Two: The categories of the personal data to be collected: In order to render service, the bureau collects your personal details including full name, national ID card number, passport number, and contact information.
Three: The time period, territory, recipients, and methods of which the personal data is used:
(1) Time period: The storage time needed by the bureau for the rendering of services.
(2) Territory: Within the territory of the Republic of China (including Taiwan, Penghu, Kinmen, and Matsu).
(3) Recipient: The bureau or government agencies responsible.
(4) Method: Automated machine or non-automated means.
Four: According to article 3 of the Personal Data Protection Act, you may exercise the following rights:
(1) The right to make an inquiry of, to review, and request a copy of your personal data from the bureau.
(2) The right to request the bureau to supplement or correct your personal data in order to make sure it is accurate, up to date, and complete.
(3) The right to demand the cessation of the collection, processing, use, and deletion of your personal data from the bureau. However, if the aforementioned activities are required by the bureau for the execution of the official business, the bureau may decline the request.
Five: You may choose whether to provide your personal data or not, but the bureau will not be able to render services if you refuse to provide your personal data.

For a more comprehensive privacy statement, please refer to the privacy statement section on the bureau's official website. 

 

其他(無欠稅證明) - 聲明復查
聲明復查 Recheck Application Form

申請人/營利事業 姓名/名稱Name:
申請人/營利事業 身分證/統一編號 ID Number:
通訊地址(住居所)(區、里、路)Address:


(範例:中山路219號1樓)
電話Telephone Number.: 電 話 (日): (例:04-12345678) 電 話 (夜): (例:04-12345678) 手機號碼: (例:0910123456)
E-mail:
如填寫E-mail可接收案件編號及分案後承辦人資訊
復查標的Recheck Item:應納稅額或裁處書至少擇一填寫
復查標的 - 應納稅額Tax payable:
稅,應納稅額
復查標的 - 裁處書Fine Notification:

中市稅法字第 號裁處書,罰鍰
驗證碼Security Code:圖片驗證碼為五四三二九
申請書請照相上傳Please upload the photograph of application form:

檔案格式類型:JPEG、JPG、PNG、BMP、PDF
繳款書或裁處書照相上傳Please upload the photograph of tax bill or fine notification:

檔案格式類型:JPEG、JPG、PNG、BMP、PDF
相關事證上傳Please upload the photograph of other related materials:

檔案格式類型:JPEG、JPG、PNG、BMP、PDF
備註Required Documents:1.申請書等相關資料請一併上傳,未便上傳者,請於本件線上申辦送出後10日內,依稅捐稽徵法施行細則第11條規定,補附復查理由書,於理由書上簽名或蓋章及檢附相關資料至本局。
2.有多份繳款書時,請利用相關事證照相上傳。
3.無相關事證者可不上傳。
1.Please upload the application form and other related materials. For those who fail to upload such documents, a submission within 10 days after this online application supplemented by the reason for review, with signature or seal affixed therein, as well as being accompanied by relevant documents to the Bureau in accordance with the provisions of Article 11 of Enforcement Rules of the Tax Collection Act would be appreciated.
2.Please upload photos of relevant evidence if there’s more than one tax bill.
3.File upload is not required in the event of no relevant evidence.
 
 
 
通臺中市政府地方稅務局

政府網站資料開放宣告

資訊安全與個資保護政策

隱私權保護宣告

交通資訊


地 址:[407207] 臺中市西屯區文心路二段99號
電話:(04)2258-5000‧傳真:(04)2251-6926‧免付費服務電話:0800-000321
服務時間:星期一至星期五 上午8:00-12:00:下午1:00-5:00‧全功能服務櫃台中午不午休

臺中市政府地方稅務局 版權所有



瀏覽人次:6704117         更新日期:109-08-13
109/8/14


通過A+無障礙網頁檢測